17:30 Ivory Coast- -?:? Zambia
20:30 Uganda- -?:? Namibia
Australia - A-League
09:55FT Brisbane Roar FC3:2Perth Glory
Spagna - Segunda Division
19:00 Osasuna- -?:? Gimnastic
Spagna - Copa del Rey
21:30 Leganes- -?:? Real Madrid
Turchia - Cup
16:00 Antalyaspor- -?:? Kayserispor
18:30 Bucaspor- -?:? Galatasaray
Internazionali - Club Friendlies
00:00FT Talleres1:1Belgrano
13:0572' Grasshopper0:1FC Viitorul Constanta
13:1562' FC Koebenhavn4:0Vejle Boldklub
14:0028' Silkeborg0:0AC Horsens
14:0027' Wolfsberger AC1:0Rudar Velenje
14:0029' CSMS Iasi0:0FC Rostov
15:00 Dinamo Moscow- -?:? Gaz Metan Medias
15:00 Botosani- -?:? Tosno
15:00 Troina- -?:? Sion
15:30 Rapid Wien- -?:? Beijing Renhe
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow- -?:? Luzern
16:00 Spartak Moscow- -?:? Shanghai SIPG FC
Egitto - Premier League
17:00 El Dakhleya- -?:? El Zamalek
Brasile - Paulista
00:45FT Corinthians0:1Ponte Preta
22:30 Bragantino- -?:? Botafogo SP
22:30 Palmeiras- -?:? Santo Andre
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
03:00FT Club Sport Herediano3:0Grecia
03:00FT Santos de Guapiles2:0AD Municipal Liberia
03:00FT Deportivo Saprissa3:1Deportiva Carmelita
India - Indian Super League
15:30 Mumbai City FC- -?:? Bengaluru FC
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
12:00FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz1:2Saipa
12:30FT Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1:1Esteghlal Khuzestan
12:30FT Zob Ahan2:1Sanat Naft Abadan
13:0065' Persepolis0:0Gostaresh Foolad FC
Messico - Copa MX Clausura Grp. 3
04:00FT Dorados1:2Monterrey
Messico - Copa MX Clausura Grp. 5
03:30FT Lobos de la BUAP2:0Pumas

Squadre che giocano oggi
- Ivory Coast-Zambia Uganda-Namibia- Brisbane Roar FC-Perth Glory- Osasuna-Gimnastic- Leganes-Real Madrid- Antalyaspor-Kayserispor Bucaspor-Galatasaray- Talleres-Belgrano Grasshopper-FC Viitorul Constanta FC Koebenhavn-Vejle Boldklub Silkeborg-AC Horsens Wolfsberger AC-Rudar Velenje CSMS Iasi-FC Rostov Dinamo Moscow-Gaz Metan Medias Botosani-Tosno Troina-Sion Rapid Wien-Beijing Renhe Lokomotiv Moscow-Luzern Spartak Moscow-Shanghai SIPG FC- El Dakhleya-El Zamalek- Corinthians-Ponte Preta Bragantino-Botafogo SP Palmeiras-Santo Andre- Club Sport Herediano-Grecia Santos de Guapiles-AD Municipal Liberia Deportivo Saprissa-Deportiva Carmelita- Mumbai City FC-Bengaluru FC- Tractor Sazi Tabriz-Saipa Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr-Esteghlal Khuzestan Zob Ahan-Sanat Naft Abadan Persepolis-Gostaresh Foolad FC- Dorados-Monterrey- Lobos de la BUAP-Pumas- Queretaro FC-Monarcas Morelia