01:00FT Atletico MG2:3Chapecoense AF
01:45FT Fluminense3:1Sao Paulo
01:45FT Corinthians0:0Gremio
01:45FT Avai FC1:1Botafogo RJ
Internazionali - Europa League Grp. A
17:00 FC Astana- -?:? Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:05 Villarreal- -?:? Slavia Prague
Internazionali - Europa League Grp. B
21:05 Skenderbeu- -?:? Partizan Beograd
21:05 Dynamo Kyiv- -?:? Young Boys
Internazionali - Europa League Grp. C
21:05 Braga- -?:? Ludogorets Razgrad
21:05 Hoffenheim- -?:? Istanbul Basaksehir
Internazionali - Europa League Grp. D
21:05 AC Milan- -?:? AEK Athens
21:05 Austria Wien- -?:? Rijeka
Internazionali - Europa League Grp. E
21:05 Everton- -?:? Lyon
21:05 Atalanta- -?:? Apollon Limassol
Internazionali - Europa League Grp. F
21:05 FC Sheriff- -?:? Lokomotiv Moscow
21:05 Zlin- -?:? FC Koebenhavn
Internazionali - Europa League Grp. G
19:00 Lugano- -?:? Viktoria Plzen
19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva- -?:? FC FCSB
Internazionali - Europa League Grp. H
19:00 BATE Borisov- -?:? FC Cologne
19:00 FK Crvena Zvezda- -?:? Arsenal
Internazionali - Europa League Grp. I
19:00 Konyaspor- -?:? Salzburg
19:00 Marseille- -?:? Vitoria de Guimaraes
Internazionali - Europa League Grp. J
19:00 Oestersunds FK- -?:? Athletic Bilbao
19:00 Zorya- -?:? Hertha Berlin
Internazionali - Europa League Grp. K
19:00 Nice- -?:? Lazio
19:00 Zulte-Waregem- -?:? Vitesse
Internazionali - Europa League Grp. L
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg- -?:? Rosenborg
19:00 FK Vardar Skopje- -?:? Real Sociedad
Repubblica ceca - 1. Division
18:00 Dukla Praha- -?:? Slovacko
Messico - Liga MX Apertura
02:00FT Santos3:2Necaxa
02:06FT Pachuca2:2Toluca
04:00FT Puebla2:0Monterrey
04:05FT CF America2:1CD Guadalajara
Egitto - Premier League
14:45 El Geish- -?:? Tanta
14:45 Al Nasr- -?:? Alassiouty
17:00 Misr El-Maqasa- -?:? ENPPI
19:30 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary- -?:? El Entag El Harby
Singapore - S.League
13:30 Albirex Niigata FC- -?:? Hougang United FC
Argentina - Federal A Zona 1
18:30 Club Rivadavia- -?:? Villa Mitre
21:00 Sansinena BB- -?:? CA Alvarado
Argentina - Federal A Zona 2
21:00 Union Aconquija- -?:? San Lorenzo de Alem
21:00 Huracan Las Heras- -?:? Gutierrez SC
Argentina - Federal A Zona 3
23:00 Atletico Parana- -?:? Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina - Federal A Zona 4
22:00 Sportivo Patria- -?:? Crucero del Norte
Argentina - Cup
02:10FT River Plate4:1Atlanta
Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura Adecuacion
01:00FT Nacional Potosi3:2Sport Boys Warnes
02:30FT Oriente Petrolero5:1Bolivar
21:00 Club Petrolero- -?:? Real Potosi
Cile - Cup
02:00FT Universidad de Chile2:0Antofagasta
Ecuador - Serie A - Clausura
01:00FT Guayaquil City2:1Universidad Catolica
02:15FT LDU de Quito3:1Fuerza Amarilla SC
02:30FT Barcelona SC1:2El Nacional
03:15FT Deportivo Cuenca3:0Clan Juvenil
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
00:00Abn CD Audaz- -?:? CD Dragon
03:00FT CD Sonsonate4:4Firpo
03:00FT Isidro Metapan1:0Santa Tecla FC
03:30FT Alianza FC0:0CD Chalatenango
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
11:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi- -?:? Saburtalo
13:30 Kolkheti-1913 Poti- -?:? Torpedo Kutaisi
18:00 Dila Gori- -?:? Dinamo Tbilisi
Indonesia - Liga 1
10:00 Semen Padang- -?:? Mitra Kukar
10:00 Persib Bandung- -?:? Madura United
13:30 Pusamania Borneo- -?:? Persela Lamongan
13:30 Bhayangkara FC- -?:? PSM Makassar
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
13:30 Gostaresh Foolad FC- -?:? Sepahan
14:00 Sepidrood Rasht- -?:? Padideh FC
14:15 Paykan- -?:? Tractor Sazi Tabriz
14:45 FC Mashhad- -?:? Sanat Naft Abadan
16:30 Foolad Khuzestan- -?:? Saipa
Jordan - Premier League
16:00 Al-Yarmouk- -?:? Mansheiat Bani Hasan
18:30 Al-Hussein SC- -?:? Al-Faisaly
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
01:10FT Rubio Nu0:0Olimpia
23:00 General Diaz- -?:? Sportivo Trinidense
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
02:00FT Universitario de Deportes2:0Sport Huancayo
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
16:50 Al Qadasiya- -?:? Al Feiha
17:10 Al-Raed- -?:? Al Shabab
18:55 Ohod- -?:? Al Nassr FC
U.A.E. - Arabian Gulf League
15:00 Dibba Al Fujairah- -?:? Al-Dhafra
18:00 Al-Wahda- -?:? Hatta
USA - NASL Fall Season
01:00FT Jacksonville Armada FC1:1FC Edmonton
01:30FT Puerto Rico FC1:4New York Cosmos

Squadre che giocano oggi
- Atletico MG-Chapecoense AF Fluminense-Sao Paulo Corinthians-Gremio Avai FC-Botafogo RJ- FC Astana-Maccabi Tel Aviv Villarreal-Slavia Prague- Skenderbeu-Partizan Beograd Dynamo Kyiv-Young Boys- Braga-Ludogorets Razgrad Hoffenheim-Istanbul Basaksehir- AC Milan-AEK Athens Austria Wien-Rijeka- Everton-Lyon Atalanta-Apollon Limassol- FC Sheriff-Lokomotiv Moscow Zlin-FC Koebenhavn- Lugano-Viktoria Plzen Hapoel Beer Sheva-FC FCSB- BATE Borisov-FC Cologne FK Crvena Zvezda-Arsenal- Konyaspor-Salzburg Marseille-Vitoria de Guimaraes- Oestersunds FK-Athletic Bilbao Zorya-Hertha Berlin- Nice-Lazio Zulte-Waregem-Vitesse- Zenit St. Petersburg-Rosenborg FK Vardar Skopje-Real Sociedad- Dukla Praha-Slovacko- Santos-Necaxa Pachuca-Toluca Puebla-Monterrey CF America-CD Guadalajara- El Geish-Tanta Al Nasr-Alassiouty Misr El-Maqasa-ENPPI Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary-El Entag El Harby- Albirex Niigata FC-Hougang United FC- Club Rivadavia-Villa Mitre Sansinena BB-CA Alvarado- Union Aconquija-San Lorenzo de Alem Huracan Las Heras-Gutierrez SC- Atletico Parana-Defensores de Pronunciamiento- Sportivo Patria-Crucero del Norte- River Plate-Atlanta- Nacional Potosi-Sport Boys Warnes Oriente Petrolero-Bolivar Club Petrolero-Real Potosi- Universidad de Chile-Antofagasta- Guayaquil City-Universidad Catolica LDU de Quito-Fuerza Amarilla SC Barcelona SC-El Nacional Deportivo Cuenca-Clan Juvenil- CD Audaz-CD Dragon CD Sonsonate-Firpo Isidro Metapan-Santa Tecla FC Alianza FC-CD Chalatenango- Lokomotivi Tbilisi-Saburtalo Kolkheti-1913 Poti-Torpedo Kutaisi Dila Gori-Dinamo Tbilisi- Semen Padang-Mitra Kukar Persib Bandung-Madura United Pusamania Borneo-Persela Lamongan Bhayangkara FC-PSM Makassar- Gostaresh Foolad FC-Sepahan Sepidrood Rasht-Padideh FC Paykan-Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC Mashhad-Sanat Naft Abadan Foolad Khuzestan-Saipa- Al-Yarmouk-Mansheiat Bani Hasan Al-Hussein SC-Al-Faisaly- Rubio Nu-Olimpia General Diaz-Sportivo Trinidense- Universitario de Deportes-Sport Huancayo- Al Qadasiya-Al Feiha Al-Raed-Al Shabab Ohod-Al Nassr FC- Dibba Al Fujairah-Al-Dhafra Al-Wahda-Hatta- Jacksonville Armada FC-FC Edmonton Puerto Rico FC-New York Cosmos- Trujillanos FC-Zamora FC Atletico Venezuela-Zulia